749267C91 CASE Turbocharger
Type Turbocharger…
, Turbo Chargers & Parts, Turbo Brand Garrett, BorgWarner…
, Garrett Turbochargers, WAI Fits CASE, International +1 make 41 models
FridayParts$259.00
FridayParts$259.00
FridayParts$259.00
FridayParts$259.00
FridayParts$259.00
Turbochargers Direct$428.91
Turbochargers Direct$428.91
Turbochargers Direct$428.91
Turbochargers Direct$428.91
Turbochargers Direct$428.91
Turbochargers Direct$934.95
Highway & Heavy Parts$733.33
Diesel Pro$952.56
Smith Co Electric$399.95
Oregon Fuel Injection$828.36
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Express Diesel USA$1,325.63
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
Diesel Specialties
+4
Turbo T04B18 Turbocharger 749267C92 for CASE International Engine DT414 DT436 DT466
In stock
$259.00
259.00 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU LXFP210904011
Checked
+4
New Turbochargers Direct Replacement T04B18 Turbo For International…
NewAftermarket9.072 kg
In stock
$428.91
428.91 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
ConditionNew
OriginAftermarket
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR-100084-TDN
Checked
2 more from this seller · from $653.95 · Garrett, BorgWarner
New Genuine OEM Garrett T04B18 Turbocharger For International Harvester DT414 & DT466…
Brand
Garrett
NewGenuine9.072 kg
In stock
$934.95
934.95 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
ConditionNew
OriginGenuine
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR-100084-GTN
Checked
New Genuine BorgWarner T04B18 Turbocharger TUR-100084-BWN
Brand
BorgWarner
NewGenuine9.072 kg
$653.95
653.95 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
ConditionNew
OriginGenuine
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR-100084-BWN
Checked
International/Navistar DT466 Turbocharger, New (991523C91)
NewAftermarket14.515 kg
In stock
$733.33
733.33 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight14.515 kg
ConditionNew
OriginAftermarket
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU P129683
Checked
684239C91 | International DT466, 436 and 439 Turbo
Brand
Garrett
NewGenuine
2 pc in stock
$952.56
952.56 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States ConditionNew
OriginGenuine
Quantity2 pc
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-5016S
Checked
Remanufactured Genuine Garrett T04B18 Turbocharger 409570-9016S TUR-100084-GTR
Brand
Garrett
RefurbishedGenuinetakes your old part9.072 kg
$745.95$645.95
645.95 USD + 100.00 USD core charge at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
ConditionRefurbished
OriginGenuine
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR-100084-GTR
Checked
1 more from this seller · from $1,263.95
Turbochargers Direct Remanufactured T04B18 Turbo For International…
Refurbishedtakes your old part9.072 kg
In stock
$1,263.95$1,113.95
1,113.95 USD + 150.00 USD core charge at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
ConditionRefurbished
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR-100084-TDR
Checked
TUR200N *NEW* Turbocharger for Navistar DT466, DT414 T04B18
Brand
WAI
New
$399.95
399.95 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States ConditionNew
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU TUR200N
Checked
NEW TURBOCHARGER, IH, CASE
Brand
Garrett Turbochargers
New
$828.36
828.36 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States ConditionNew
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-5016S
Checked
+9
Garrett New Turbo, Intl Dt466/436/439 409570-5016S
Brand
Garrett
9.072 kg
Out of stock
$1,325.63
1,325.63 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight9.072 kg
Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU GAR1784
Checked
International 1066 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1066
Checked
7 more from this seller
International 1086 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1086
Checked
International 1466 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1466
Checked
International 1486 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1486
Checked
International 1566 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1566
Checked
International 1586 Tractor Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1586
Checked
International 1560 Combine Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1460
Checked
International 1480 Combine Turbo
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #749267C91
Vendor SKU 409570-9016_1480
Checked
Fits these machines
Models listed by the suppliers of this part. 41 in total.
CASE
DT-414DT-429DT-436DT-466DT-466BDT414DT429DT436DT466DT466BDTI-466DTI-466BDTI-466CDTI466DTI466BDTI466C
International
10661086146614801486156015661586
International/Navistar
DT466
Make not stated
108510861086D14601486D1586D33884100415641864386530915E200F1066F4166
Other numbers for this part
About this part
- Suppliers
- 8
- Offers
- 19 on this page
- In stock
- 6 of 19
- With a price
- 10 of 18, excluding out of stock
- Prices
- from $259.00 to $1,263.95, avg $720.09
pfind.pro compares offers from independent suppliers. Ordering and payment happen on the supplier's own site.