5579290 Cummins DPF Filter
Type DPF Filter…
, Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF), Diesel Particulate Filter, Aftertreatment System, DPF Brand Dinex, Automann…
, CUMMINS, Dayton, PowerEdge, ROADWARRIOR, Skyline, Skyline Emissions Fits Cummins, International 3 models
Diesel Pro$1,238.81
Advanced Truck Parts$1,949.00
Advanced Truck Parts$1,949.00
Advanced Truck Parts$1,949.00
Highway & Heavy Parts$1,361.10
Highway & Heavy Parts$1,398.70
Turbochargers Direct$1,392.95
Turbochargers Direct$1,505.95
MVP Truck Parts$1,395.00
MVP Truck Parts$1,395.00
MVP Truck Parts$1,395.00
MVP Truck Parts$1,395.00
MVP Truck Parts$1,395.00
Truck Pipes USA$2,159.98
Roadwarrior$2,251.00
DPF Parts Direct$1,738.00
Diesel Parts Center$1,785.46
Diesel Parts Center$2,201.85
Diesel Parts Center$2,201.85
Diesel Parts Center$2,201.85
Diesel Parts Center$2,201.85
Prices exclude VAT and sales tax unless marked “incl. VAT”.
5579290 | Cummins ISX DPF Filter
Brand
PowerEdge
New24.494 kg
9 pc in stock
$1,238.81
1,238.81 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight24.494 kg
ConditionNew
Quantity9 pc
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU 810-80185
Checked
+2
5579290 Genuine Cummins DPF Diesel Particulate Filter
Brand
CUMMINS
Genuine22.68 kg
In stock
$1,949.00
1,949.00 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight22.68 kg
OriginGenuine
Part #5579290
Checked
Cummins Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF) w/o Clamps and Gasket, New | (4388409)
Brand
Dinex
NewAftermarket20.702 kg
In stock
$1,361.10
1,361.10 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight20.702 kg
ConditionNew
OriginAftermarket
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU P348767
Checked
1 more from this seller · from $1,398.70 · Dinex
Cummins Diesel Particulate Filter (DPF), New (58001)
Brand
Dinex
NewAftermarket20.638 kg
In stock
$1,398.70
1,398.70 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight20.638 kg
ConditionNew
OriginAftermarket
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU P348415
Checked
New Genuine Dinex Diesel Particulate Filter 58001 DPF-100022-DXN
Brand
Dinex
New20.684 kg
In stock
$1,392.95
1,392.95 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight20.684 kg
ConditionNew
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU DPF-100022-DXN
Checked
1 more from this seller · from $1,505.95 · Skyline Emissions
New Genuine Skyline Emissions Diesel Particulate Filter XN1105-C DPF-100103-SKN
Brand
Skyline Emissions
New24.494 kg
In stock
$1,505.95
1,505.95 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight24.494 kg
ConditionNew
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU DPF-100103-SKN
Checked
+4
DS - MVP DPF FILTER FOR CUMMINS ISX REPLACES 4388410 / Designed and built in North America
In stock
$1,395.00
1,395.00 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #5579290
Vendor SKU MVP23-23310
Checked
In stock
$2,159.98
2,159.98 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight20.702 kg
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU DNX58001
Checked
1 more from this seller · from $2,337.04 · DINEX
DPF Cummins Without Clamps and Gasket 2606793C1
Brand
DINEX
20.702 kg
In stock
$2,337.04
2,337.04 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight20.702 kg
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU DNX58001-NCG
Checked
$2,251.00
2,251.00 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #5579290
Checked
Skyline OEM replacement DPF for Cummins ISX (4388409 / XN1101-C)
Brand
Skyline
22.68 kg
$1,738.00
1,738.00 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight22.68 kg
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU SKYXN1101-C
Checked
Roadwarrior C0001-SA Cummins 4969702 DPF
Brand
ROADWARRIOR
$1,785.46
1,785.46 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Part #5579290
Vendor SKU RWAC0001-SA
Checked
2 more from this seller · from $2,201.85 · Automann, Dayton
Automann 820.F908409K DPF Cummins ISX
Brand
Automann
24.494 kg
$2,201.85
2,201.85 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight24.494 kg
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU AUT820.F908409K
Checked
+3
Dayton Parts 674-2000 Hd Dpf - Not Carb Compliant
Brand
Dayton
24.948 kg
$2,201.85
2,201.85 USD at supplier
Buy
Offer details
Based in
United States Weight24.948 kg
Part #5579290
Vendor SKU DAY674-2000
Checked
Fits these machines
Models listed by the suppliers of this part. 3 in total.
International
Prostar Premium
Other numbers for this part
About this part
- Suppliers
- 9
- Offers
- 14 on this page
- In stock
- 9 of 14
- With a price
- 14 of 14, excluding out of stock
- Prices
- from $1,238.81 to $2,337.04, avg $1,779.76
pfind.pro compares offers from independent suppliers. Ordering and payment happen on the supplier's own site.